Onsala IBK
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Grupp | Omgång | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03010101 | fre 03/01 10:45 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK | 4 - 2 | Jönköpings IK | ||||||
03010202 | fre 03/01 11:30 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK | 2 - 4 | Hovslätts IK Svart | ||||||
03011002 | fre 03/01 11:30 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 12 Grp A | Rydboholms SK | 2 - 6 | Onsala IBK Svart | ||||||
03010304 | fre 03/01 13:00 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Grp B | Onsala IBK Rosa | 5 - 3 | SK Örnen | ||||||
03010204 | fre 03/01 13:00 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | F 13 Grp C | Ale IBF Blå | 1 - 0 | Onsala IBK | ||||||
03010906 | fre 03/01 14:30 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Grp B | Onsala IBK | 2 - 2 | Stenungsunds IBK | ||||||
03010206 | fre 03/01 14:30 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 5 - 4 | Onsala IBK | ||||||
03011007 | fre 03/01 15:15 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 12 Grp A | Onsala IBK Svart | 2 - 5 | Ale IBF | ||||||
03010210 | fre 03/01 18:00 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | P 14 Grp B | Telge SIBK | 1 - 1 | Onsala IBK | ||||||
03010110 | fre 03/01 18:00 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK | 3 - 5 | Månsarps IBK | ||||||
03011010 | fre 03/01 18:00 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 14/15 Grp A | Dingle AIK | 1 - 1 | Onsala IBK | ||||||
03010112 | fre 03/01 19:30 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 12 Grp B | Hertzöga BK | 6 - 3 | Onsala IBK | ||||||
03010913 | fre 03/01 20:15 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 15 Grp B | Onsala IBK | 1 - 3 | Västerhaninge IBK | ||||||
04010100 | lör 04/01 08:00 lör 04/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 11 Grp A | Skövde IBF Svart | 4 - 2 | Onsala IBK | ||||||
04011001 | lör 04/01 08:45 lör 04/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 14/15 Grp A | Onsala IBK | 3 - 2 | SK Örnen | ||||||
04010302 | lör 04/01 09:30 lör 04/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 15 Grp B | Stöpen IBK | 1 - 4 | Onsala IBK | ||||||
04010102 | lör 04/01 09:30 lör 04/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Stenungsunds IBK | 3 - 2 | Onsala IBK | ||||||
04011104 | lör 04/01 11:00 lör 04/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 12 Grp B | Onsala IBK | 4 - 0 | Hjulsbro IK | ||||||
04011105 | lör 04/01 12:00 lör 04/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 13 Grp C | Onsala IBK | 9 - 2 | Stenungsunds IBK | ||||||
04010205 | lör 04/01 12:00 lör 04/01 | Team Sportia | P 12 Grp B | Fröjereds IF | 5 - 1 | Onsala IBK Rosa | ||||||
04011106 | lör 04/01 12:45 lör 04/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK | 1 - 9 | Warberg IBF | ||||||
04010107 | lör 04/01 13:30 lör 04/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK | 2 - 6 | Ale IBF Vit | ||||||
04011009 | lör 04/01 15:00 lör 04/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 15 Grp B | Dingle AIK | 1 - 4 | Onsala IBK | ||||||
04011110 | lör 04/01 15:45 lör 04/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 14/15 Grp A | Huddinge IBS | 1 - 2 | Onsala IBK | ||||||
04010211 | lör 04/01 16:30 lör 04/01 | Team Sportia | P 14 Grp B | Onsala IBK | 1 - 1 | Fröjereds IF | ||||||
04010912 | lör 04/01 17:30 lör 04/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 12 Grp A | Onsala IBK Svart | 2 - 6 | Hovslätts IK | ||||||
04010313 | lör 04/01 18:15 lör 04/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Grp B | Fristad GoIF | 1 - 6 | Onsala IBK Rosa | ||||||
04010914 | lör 04/01 19:00 lör 04/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 13 Grp C | Fagerhult Habo IB | 0 - 3 | Onsala IBK | ||||||
04010214 | lör 04/01 19:00 lör 04/01 | Team Sportia | F 12 Grp B | IBK Lidköping | 0 - 6 | Onsala IBK | ||||||
05011100 | sön 05/01 08:00 sön 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 14/15 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Onsala IBK | 1 - 2 | Karlstad IBF | |||||
05010201 | sön 05/01 08:45 sön 05/01 | Team Sportia | P 12 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Bankeryds SMK | 10 - 1 | Onsala IBK Rosa | |||||
05011002 | sön 05/01 09:30 sön 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 12 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Onsala IBK | 0 - 2 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
05010202 | sön 05/01 09:30 sön 05/01 | Team Sportia | F 13 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Hultsberg Björkås IBF | 6 - 2 | Onsala IBK | |||||
05010304 | sön 05/01 11:00 sön 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Onsala IBK | 3 - 0 | IBK Kungälv | |||||
05010307 | sön 05/01 13:15 sön 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Onsala IBK Svart | 3 - 1 | Rydboholms SK | |||||
05011107 | sön 05/01 13:30 sön 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 14 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Onsala IBK | 5 - 1 | IK Zenith Vit | |||||
05011110 | sön 05/01 15:45 sön 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 15 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Skövde IBF | 1 - 2 | Onsala IBK | |||||
05010311 | sön 05/01 16:45 sön 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Slutspel B | Final | Onsala IBK Svart | 8 - 1 | SK Örnen | |||||
05011012 | sön 05/01 17:45 sön 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Slutspel B | Final | Billingsfors IBK | 4 - 3 | Onsala IBK | |||||
05010914 | sön 05/01 19:45 sön 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 15 Slutspel A | Final | Karlstad IBF | 7 - 1 | Onsala IBK |