Detta är resultaten från Sibben Cup 2020. Se de senaste resultaten från Sibben Cup 2021 här.

Senaste resultat

Sibben Cup 2020 börjar
Slut
3/1
4/1
5/1

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
05011014 sö 05/01 19:45 sö 05/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) P 12 Slutspel A Final Bankeryds SMK 3 - 4 Fröjereds IF    
05010311 sö 05/01 16:45 sö 05/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 12 Slutspel B Final Onsala IBK Svart 8 - 1 SK Örnen    
05011011 sö 05/01 16:45 sö 05/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) P 13 Slutspel A Final Karlskoga IBF 6 - 1 Örebro SK Ungdom Svart    
05010313 sö 05/01 18:45 sö 05/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 13 Slutspel B Final Skövde IBF Svart 6 - 7 Eken IBK    
05010910 sö 05/01 15:45 sö 05/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) P 14 Slutspel A Final IBK Lidköping Röd 4 - 2 Skövde IBF    
05011012 sö 05/01 17:45 sö 05/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) P 14 Slutspel B Final Billingsfors IBK 4 - 3 Onsala IBK    
05010914 sö 05/01 19:45 sö 05/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) P 15 Slutspel A Final Karlstad IBF 7 - 1 Onsala IBK    
05011013 sö 05/01 18:45 sö 05/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) P 15 Slutspel B Final Stöpen IBK 4 - 3 Åsa IF    
05010312 sö 05/01 17:45 sö 05/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) F 12 Slutspel A Final Hertzöga BK 0 - 1 Örebro SK Ungdom    
05010913 sö 05/01 18:45 sö 05/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) F 12 Slutspel B Final Kärra IBK 2 - 0 Träslövsläge IF    
05010912 sö 05/01 17:45 sö 05/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) F 13 Slutspel A Final IBK Kungälv 5 - 1 Åsa IF    
05010911 sö 05/01 16:45 sö 05/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) F 13 Slutspel B Final Fröjereds IF 1 - 0 Fagerhult Habo IB    
05010314 sö 05/01 19:45 sö 05/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) F 14/15 Slutspel A Final Karlstad IBF 0 - 1 Stenungsunds IBK    
05011010 sö 05/01 15:45 sö 05/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) F 14/15 Slutspel B Final Huddinge IBS 2 - 3 Åsa IF    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
05010110 sö 05/01 15:45 sö 05/01 Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) P 15 Slutspel B Semifinal Stöpen IBK 4 - 0 Dingle AIK    
05010210 sö 05/01 15:45 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen (Quality Hotel Prisma) P 15 Slutspel B Semifinal BK Halna 1 - 3 Åsa IF    
05010310 sö 05/01 15:45 sö 05/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 15 Slutspel A Semifinal Västerhaninge IBK 2 - 3 Karlstad IBF    
05011110 sö 05/01 15:45 sö 05/01 Kavelbro Arena (Lindströms Bil AB) P 15 Slutspel A Semifinal Skövde IBF 1 - 2 Onsala IBK    
05010109 sö 05/01 15:00 sö 05/01 Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) F 13 Slutspel A Semifinal Ale IBF Blå 2 - 3 Åsa IF    
05010209 sö 05/01 15:00 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen (Quality Hotel Prisma) F 12 Slutspel A Semifinal Örebro SK Ungdom 3 - 0 Ale IBF    
05011109 sö 05/01 15:00 sö 05/01 Kavelbro Arena (Lindströms Bil AB) P 12 Slutspel A Semifinal Stenungsunds IBK 1 - 2 Fröjereds IF    
05010309 sö 05/01 14:45 sö 05/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) F 12 Slutspel A Semifinal Hertzöga BK 3 - 2 IBK Lockerud    
05010909 sö 05/01 14:45 sö 05/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) F 13 Slutspel A Semifinal IBK Kungälv 2 - 1 Hultsberg Björkås IBF    
05011009 sö 05/01 14:45 sö 05/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) P 12 Slutspel A Semifinal Hovslätts IK 1 - 2 Bankeryds SMK    
05010108 sö 05/01 14:15 sö 05/01 Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) P 13 Slutspel B Semifinal Stenungsunds IBK 1 - 2 Eken IBK    
05010208 sö 05/01 14:15 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen (Quality Hotel Prisma) F 12 Slutspel B Semifinal Kärra IBK 1 - 0 Hjulsbro IK    
05011108 sö 05/01 14:15 sö 05/01 Kavelbro Arena (Lindströms Bil AB) F 12 Slutspel B Semifinal Träslövsläge IF 1 - 0 P Sandareds IBS    
05010308 sö 05/01 14:00 sö 05/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) F 13 Slutspel B Semifinal Fröjereds IF 4 - 2 Stenungsunds IBK    
05010908 sö 05/01 14:00 sö 05/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) P 13 Slutspel B Semifinal Månsarps IBK Vit 1 - 2 Skövde IBF Svart    
05011008 sö 05/01 14:00 sö 05/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) F 13 Slutspel B Semifinal Fagerhult Habo IB 1 - 0 Hovslätts IK    
05010107 sö 05/01 13:30 sö 05/01 Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) P 12 Slutspel B Semifinal SK Örnen 2 - 0 Kinna IBK    
05010207 sö 05/01 13:30 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen (Quality Hotel Prisma) P 14 Slutspel B Semifinal Billingsfors IBK 4 - 1 Dingle AIK    
05011107 sö 05/01 13:30 sö 05/01 Kavelbro Arena (Lindströms Bil AB) P 14 Slutspel B Semifinal Onsala IBK 5 - 1 IK Zenith Vit    
05010307 sö 05/01 13:15 sö 05/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 12 Slutspel B Semifinal Onsala IBK Svart 3 - 1 Rydboholms SK    
05010907 sö 05/01 13:15 sö 05/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) F 14/15 Slutspel A Semifinal Stenungsunds IBK 6 - 1 Dingle AIK    
05011007 sö 05/01 13:15 sö 05/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) F 14/15 Slutspel A Semifinal Fröjereds IF 0 - 1 Karlstad IBF    
05010106 sö 05/01 12:45 sö 05/01 Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) P 14 Slutspel A Semifinal Skövde IBF 7 - 3 Veddige IBK    
05010206 sö 05/01 12:45 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen (Quality Hotel Prisma) F 14/15 Slutspel B Semifinal Huddinge IBS 5 - 2 SK Örnen    
05011106 sö 05/01 12:45 sö 05/01 Kavelbro Arena (Lindströms Bil AB) P 13 Slutspel A Semifinal Månsarps IBK Blå 3 - 4 Örebro SK Ungdom Svart    
05010306 sö 05/01 12:30 sö 05/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 13 Slutspel A Semifinal Floda IBK 0 - 2 Karlskoga IBF    
05010906 sö 05/01 12:30 sö 05/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) F 14/15 Slutspel B Semifinal Veddige IBK 2 - 4 Åsa IF    
05011006 sö 05/01 12:30 sö 05/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) P 14 Slutspel A Semifinal Örebro SK Ungdom 3 - 4 IBK Lidköping Röd    
05010105 sö 05/01 11:45 sö 05/01 Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) F 12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IBK Lidköping 1 - 3 Sandareds IBS    
05010205 sö 05/01 11:45 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen (Quality Hotel Prisma) F 12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Skövde IBF 0 - 10 Hjulsbro IK    
Scandic Billingen Skövde IBF Team Sportia Skövde Knistad Quality Hotel Prisma First Hotel Billingehus Skövde Maxi ICA Stormarknad Skövde NEXT Skövde Maxi ICA Stormarknad Skövde Pågen ATEA O´Learys Coop Vipans Gränd Lindströms Bil AB