Friday 5/1 (Day 1)
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05010300 | Fri 05/01 10:00 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Grp C | Barnarps IF | 4 - 2 | IBK Vänersborg Svart | |||||
05010900 | Fri 05/01 10:00 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Grp B | Fristad GoIF | 2 - 3 | Skara IBK | |||||
05011000 | Fri 05/01 10:00 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 15 Grp B | Skövde IBF | 1 - 1 | BKI Sunnanå | |||||
05010700 | Fri 05/01 10:00 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Stöpen IBK | 1 - 11 | Örebro SK Ung 1 | |||||
05010200 | Fri 05/01 10:00 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | P 12 Grp A | KFUM Jönköping | 5 - 2 | Hjulsbro IK 2 | |||||
05010100 | Fri 05/01 10:00 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 12 Grp A | Kinna IBK | 0 - 4 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
05010301 | Fri 05/01 10:45 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Grp E | IBK Lidköping | 5 - 0 | Skövde IBF Svart | |||||
05010901 | Fri 05/01 10:45 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Grp A | Skövde IBF | 3 - 6 | Hovslätts IK 2 | |||||
05011001 | Fri 05/01 10:45 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 12 Grp D | Skövde IBF Röd | 2 - 4 | Hovslätts IK | |||||
05010702 | Fri 05/01 10:45 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK 2 | 3 - 2 | Annelunds IF | |||||
05010201 | Fri 05/01 10:45 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | F 12 Grp B | Skövde IBF | 1 - 10 | BK Halna | |||||
05010101 | Fri 05/01 10:45 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 15 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 6 - 0 | Stenungsunds IBK Vit | |||||
05010302 | Fri 05/01 11:30 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 15 Grp B | Örebro SK | 6 - 1 | Stenungsunds IBK Svart | |||||
05010902 | Fri 05/01 11:30 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 12 Grp B | Skara IBK | 2 - 9 | IBK Vänersborg Röd | |||||
05011005 | Fri 05/01 11:30 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 13 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 5 - 0 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
05010701 | Fri 05/01 11:30 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Växjö IBK | 20 - 0 | Fristad GoIF | |||||
05010202 | Fri 05/01 11:30 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Varla IBK Lila | 6 - 4 | Kärra IBK | |||||
05010102 | Fri 05/01 11:30 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 14 Grp D | Skövde IBF | 1 - 2 | Södra Vings IF | |||||
05010303 | Fri 05/01 12:15 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Grp A | Kärra IBK | 4 - 2 | Fristad GoIF | |||||
05010903 | Fri 05/01 12:15 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 15 Grp A | Stöpen IBK | 1 - 3 | Veddige IBK | |||||
05011003 | Fri 05/01 12:15 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 12 Grp B | Bankeryds SMK Blå | 4 - 3 | Floda IBK | |||||
05010703 | Fri 05/01 12:15 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | F 11 Grp A | Skövde IBF | 0 - 5 | Varla IBK Svart | |||||
05010203 | Fri 05/01 12:15 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Skövde IBF Svart | 2 - 7 | Örebro SK Ung 2 | |||||
05010103 | Fri 05/01 12:15 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 13 Grp C | Skara IBK | 0 - 2 | BK Halna | |||||
05010304 | Fri 05/01 13:00 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Grp E | Onsala IBK Rosa | 0 - 12 | Bankeryds SMK Vit | |||||
05010904 | Fri 05/01 13:00 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 12 Grp B | Onsala IBK | 2 - 3 | Kärra IBK | |||||
05011004 | Fri 05/01 13:00 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Grp C | Örebro SK | 1 - 2 | IBK Alingsås | |||||
05010704 | Fri 05/01 13:00 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Kärra IBK Blå | 9 - 3 | Örebro SK Ung 1 | |||||
05010204 | Fri 05/01 13:00 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Örebro SK Ung 3 | 2 - 5 | Skövde IBF Blå | |||||
05010104 | Fri 05/01 13:00 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 12 Grp D | Billingsfors IBK | 5 - 0 | Onsala IBK Svart | |||||
05010305 | Fri 05/01 13:45 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 14/15 Grp B | Åmåls IBK | 2 - 0 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05010905 | Fri 05/01 13:45 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Grp E | Fröjereds IF | 2 - 2 | Stenungsunds IBK Blå | |||||
05011007 | Fri 05/01 13:45 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Grp B | Skara IBK | 1 - 2 | Gränna AIS | |||||
05010705 | Fri 05/01 13:45 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Kärra IBK Röd | 4 - 5 | Floda IBK | |||||
05010205 | Fri 05/01 13:45 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK 1 | 5 - 1 | Kärra IBK Grön | |||||
05010105 | Fri 05/01 13:45 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 13 Grp D | Stöpen IBK | 1 - 5 | Hovslätts IK 1 | |||||
05010306 | Fri 05/01 14:30 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Grp D | Åsa IF | 1 - 10 | IBK Walkesborg 99 | |||||
05010906 | Fri 05/01 14:30 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 12 Grp A | Träslövsläge IF | 1 - 2 | Marstrand IBK | |||||
05011006 | Fri 05/01 14:30 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 12 Grp D | Hovslätts IK | 3 - 4 | Hjulsbro IK 1 | |||||
05010706 | Fri 05/01 14:30 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | F 11 Grp A | Ale IBF 2 | 6 - 2 | Varla IBK Lila | |||||
05010206 | Fri 05/01 14:30 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Jönköpings IK | 1 - 0 | Åsa IF | |||||
05010106 | Fri 05/01 14:30 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 12 Grp E | Skövde IBF Svart | 4 - 4 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
05010307 | Fri 05/01 15:15 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 15 Grp B | BKI Sunnanå | 0 - 8 | Örebro SK | |||||
05010907 | Fri 05/01 15:15 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Grp A | GS/86 AIF | 1 - 2 | Fagerhult Habo IB 1 | |||||
05011008 | Fri 05/01 15:15 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 13 Grp B | IBK Lockerud | 4 - 1 | Fagerhult Habo IB 2 | |||||
05010707 | Fri 05/01 15:15 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | F 11 Grp A | Ale IBF 1 | 6 - 4 | Onsala IBK | |||||
05010207 | Fri 05/01 15:15 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | IBK Lockerud | 17 - 0 | Fagerhult Habo IB | |||||
05010107 | Fri 05/01 15:15 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 15 Grp B | Stenungsunds IBK Svart | 3 - 1 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05010308 | Fri 05/01 16:15 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Grp B | Pixbo Wallenstam | 0 - 1 | Fristad GoIF | |||||
05010908 | Fri 05/01 16:15 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 12 Grp C | Stenungsunds IBK | 2 - 8 | Linghems SK | |||||
05011011 | Fri 05/01 16:15 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 13 Grp D | Onsala IBK 2 | 1 - 7 | Karlstad IBF | |||||
05010708 | Fri 05/01 16:15 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Annelunds IF | 8 - 5 | Skövde IBF Svart | |||||
05010208 | Fri 05/01 16:15 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK 2 | 5 - 4 | Stöpen IBK | |||||
05010108 | Fri 05/01 16:15 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 12 Grp A | Fristad GoIF | 1 - 10 | KFUM Jönköping | |||||
05010309 | Fri 05/01 17:00 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 15 Grp A | Veddige IBK | 0 - 6 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
05010909 | Fri 05/01 17:00 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 12 Grp B | Skara IBK | 3 - 2 | Floda IBK | |||||
05011009 | Fri 05/01 17:00 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 12 Grp A | Hjulsbro IK 2 | 5 - 6 | Kärra IBK | |||||
05010709 | Fri 05/01 17:00 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Örebro SK Ung 1 | 7 - 4 | Kärra IBK Grön | |||||
05010209 | Fri 05/01 17:00 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Fristad GoIF | 1 - 6 | Örebro SK Ung 3 | |||||
05010109 | Fri 05/01 17:00 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 15 Grp A | Stenungsunds IBK Vit | 2 - 7 | Stöpen IBK | |||||
05010310 | Fri 05/01 17:45 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 12 Grp B | Kärra IBK | 5 - 1 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05010910 | Fri 05/01 17:45 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 12 Grp D | Onsala IBK Svart | 1 - 5 | Skövde IBF Röd | |||||
05011010 | Fri 05/01 17:45 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 12 Grp B | IBK Vänersborg Röd | 3 - 7 | Bankeryds SMK Blå | |||||
05010710 | Fri 05/01 17:45 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | F 11 Grp A | Fagerhult Habo IB | 1 - 4 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05010210 | Fri 05/01 17:45 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Floda IBK | 4 - 4 | Skövde IBF Blå | |||||
05010110 | Fri 05/01 17:45 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 12 Grp E | Bankeryds SMK Vit | 6 - 0 | IBK Lidköping | |||||
05010311 | Fri 05/01 18:30 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 14/15 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 5 - 1 | Onsala IBK 03 | |||||
05010911 | Fri 05/01 18:30 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Grp A | Rydboholms SK | 1 - 3 | Floda IBK | |||||
05011014 | Fri 05/01 18:30 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Grp C | Bankeryds SMK | 2 - 1 | Tibro IBK | |||||
05010711 | Fri 05/01 18:30 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Kärra IBK Blå | 2 - 6 | Växjö IBK | |||||
05010211 | Fri 05/01 18:30 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Skövde IBF Blå | 1 - 4 | Hovslätts IK 1 | |||||
05010111 | Fri 05/01 18:30 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 12 Grp B | BK Halna | 1 - 0 | Onsala IBK | |||||
05010312 | Fri 05/01 19:15 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Grp D | Åsa IF | 0 - 4 | Södra Vings IF | |||||
05010912 | Fri 05/01 19:15 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 12 Grp A | Träslövsläge IF | 3 - 5 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
05011012 | Fri 05/01 19:15 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Grp D | IBK Walkesborg 99 | 0 - 4 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05010712 | Fri 05/01 19:15 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Kärra IBK Röd | 0 - 6 | Örebro SK Ung 2 | |||||
05010212 | Fri 05/01 19:15 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Varla IBK Svart | 0 - 11 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
05010112 | Fri 05/01 19:15 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 13 Grp C | Billingsfors IBK | 0 - 3 | Onsala IBK 1 | |||||
05010313 | Fri 05/01 20:00 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 13 Grp B | Bankeryds SMK | 7 - 1 | Myggenäs IBK | |||||
05010913 | Fri 05/01 20:00 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 13 Grp B | Billingsfors IBK | 1 - 6 | Träslövsläge IF | |||||
05011013 | Fri 05/01 20:00 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 12 Grp A | Marstrand IBK | 9 - 0 | Kinna IBK | |||||
05010713 | Fri 05/01 20:00 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | F 11 Grp A | Åsa IF | 5 - 3 | Ale IBF 2 | |||||
05010213 | Fri 05/01 20:00 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Jönköpings IK | 0 - 8 | Ale IBF 1 | |||||
05010113 | Fri 05/01 20:00 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 14/15 Grp B | Ale IBF | 2 - 1 | Onsala IBK 02 | |||||
05010314 | Fri 05/01 20:45 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 13 Grp A | Hovslätts IK 2 | 5 - 1 | GS/86 AIF | |||||
05010914 | Fri 05/01 20:45 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Grp A | Skövde IBF | 0 - 4 | Fagerhult Habo IB 1 | |||||
05011002 | Fri 05/01 20:45 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Grp B | Gränna AIS | 1 - 4 | Pixbo Wallenstam | |||||
05010714 | Fri 05/01 20:45 Fri 05/01 | GLK Produkter | F 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK | 3 - 0 | Kärra IBK | |||||
05010214 | Fri 05/01 20:45 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | P 12 Grp C | Linghems SK | 5 - 2 | Barnarps IF | |||||
05010114 | Fri 05/01 20:45 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 12 Grp C | Stenungsunds IBK | 3 - 5 | IBK Vänersborg Svart | |||||
05010315 | Fri 05/01 21:30 Fri 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 13 Grp B | Hovslätts IK | 1 - 4 | IBF Backadalen | |||||
05010215 | Fri 05/01 21:30 Fri 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Grp A | Floda IBK | 4 - 1 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
05011015 | Fri 05/01 21:30 Fri 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 13 Grp A | Ekeby IF | 1 - 5 | Onsala IBK | |||||
05010915 | Fri 05/01 21:30 Fri 05/01 | Team Sportia | P 14 Grp E | FBI Tullinge 2 | 4 - 2 | Sandareds IBS | |||||
05010115 | Fri 05/01 21:30 Fri 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 14/15 Grp A | IBF Backadalen | 1 - 5 | GS/86 AIF |