Lördag 7/1 (Dag 3)
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Grupp | Omgång | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07010300 | lör 07/01 08:00 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-04 Slutspel A | 1/8 Final | IBK Vänersborg | 5 - 2 | Fagerhult Habo IB 1 | |||||
07010900 | lör 07/01 08:00 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-04 Slutspel B | 1/8 Final | Skara IBK | 3 - 2 | Skövde IBF 1 | |||||
07011000 | lör 07/01 08:00 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P-03 Slutspel A | 1/8 Final | Stenungsunds IBK 1 | 0 - 4 | FBI Tullinge | |||||
07010200 | lör 07/01 08:00 lör 07/01 | Team Sportia | P-04 Slutspel B | 1/8 Final | Floda IBK | 3 - 5 | Åmåls IBK | |||||
07010100 | lör 07/01 08:00 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P-04 Slutspel B | 1/8 Final | Kärra IBK | 3 - 0 | Vara IBK | |||||
07010301 | lör 07/01 08:45 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-03 Slutspel B | 1/8 Final | Sandareds IBS | 1 - 7 | Kärra IBK 2 | |||||
07010901 | lör 07/01 08:45 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-04 Slutspel A | 1/8 Final | Fröjereds IF | 1 - 2 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
07011001 | lör 07/01 08:45 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P-03 Slutspel B | 1/8 Final | IBK Walkesborg 99 | 4 - 2 | Skövde IBF svart | |||||
07010201 | lör 07/01 08:45 lör 07/01 | Team Sportia | P-03 Slutspel A | 1/8 Final | Gränna AIS | 2 - 4 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
07010101 | lör 07/01 08:45 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P-03 Slutspel B | 1/8 Final | IBK Vänersborg 2 | 7 - 1 | IBF Backadalen | |||||
07010302 | lör 07/01 09:30 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-04 Slutspel B | 1/8 Final | Skövde IBF 2 | 3 - 1 | Fritsla IF | |||||
07010902 | lör 07/01 09:30 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-03 Slutspel A | 1/8 Final | Tibro IBK | 5 - 2 | Skara IBK | |||||
07011002 | lör 07/01 09:30 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P-03 Slutspel B | 1/8 Final | IBK Vänersborg 1 | 1 - 2 | Rydboholms SK | |||||
07010202 | lör 07/01 09:30 lör 07/01 | Team Sportia | P-04 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Sportlife Kungälv IBK 1 | 2 - 1 | Hovslätt IK | |||||
07010102 | lör 07/01 09:30 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P-03 Slutspel A | 1/8 Final | Skövde IBF röd | 1 - 2 | KFUM Örebro Innebandy | |||||
07010303 | lör 07/01 10:15 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-04 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Sportlife Kungälv IBK 2 | 5 - 2 | IBK Vänersborg | |||||
07010903 | lör 07/01 10:15 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-04 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Gränna AIS | 7 - 0 | Skara IBK | |||||
07011003 | lör 07/01 10:15 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P-04 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Stöpen IBK | 2 - 3 | Kärra IBK | |||||
07010203 | lör 07/01 10:15 lör 07/01 | Team Sportia | P-03 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Örebro SK | 0 - 1 | FBI Tullinge | |||||
07010103 | lör 07/01 10:15 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P-04 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Åsa IF | 7 - 3 | Åmåls IBK | |||||
07010304 | lör 07/01 11:00 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-04 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | KFUM Örebro Innebandy | 3 - 1 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
07010904 | lör 07/01 11:00 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-03 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | IBK Lockerud | 6 - 2 | Kärra IBK 2 | |||||
07011004 | lör 07/01 11:00 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P-03 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | IBF Göteborg | 4 - 1 | IBK Vänersborg 2 | |||||
07010204 | lör 07/01 11:00 lör 07/01 | Team Sportia | F-01/02 Avslutningsmatcher | Karlstad IBF | 1 - 3 | Linköping IBK | ||||||
07010104 | lör 07/01 11:00 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P-03 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Stenungsunds IBK 2 | 5 - 2 | IBK Walkesborg 99 | |||||
07010305 | lör 07/01 11:45 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-03 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Floda IBK | 2 - 0 | Tibro IBK | |||||
07010905 | lör 07/01 11:45 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-03 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Fristad GoIF | 2 - 0 | Rydboholms SK | |||||
07011005 | lör 07/01 11:45 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P-03 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Kärra IBK 1 | 4 - 3 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
07010205 | lör 07/01 11:45 lör 07/01 | Team Sportia | P-01 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Skövde IBF | 3 - 1 | IBK Alingsås | |||||
07010105 | lör 07/01 11:45 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P-04 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | IBK Lockerud | 4 - 1 | Skövde IBF 2 | |||||
07010306 | lör 07/01 12:45 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-03 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Karlstad IBF | 7 - 0 | KFUM Örebro Innebandy | |||||
07010906 | lör 07/01 12:45 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-04 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | GS86 AIF | 2 - 3 | Fagerhult Habo IB 2 | |||||
07011006 | lör 07/01 12:45 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F-04 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Onsala IBK 2 | 1 - 2 | Träslövsläge IF 2 | |||||
07010106 | lör 07/01 12:45 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F-04 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Hovslätts IK | 1 - 2 | Ekeby IF | |||||
07010307 | lör 07/01 13:30 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-01 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Fröjereds IF | 1 - 2 | Skara IBK | |||||
07010907 | lör 07/01 13:30 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-04 Slutspel A | Semifinal | KFUM Örebro Innebandy | 0 - 3 | Sportlife Kungälv IBK 1 | |||||
07011007 | lör 07/01 13:30 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P-03 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Stenungsunds IBK 2 | 0 - 6 | IBF Göteborg | |||||
07010107 | lör 07/01 13:30 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P-04 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Kärra IBK | 0 - 4 | Åsa IF | |||||
07010308 | lör 07/01 14:15 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-03 Slutspel A | Semifinal | FBI Tullinge | 0 - 1 | Kärra IBK 1 | |||||
07010908 | lör 07/01 14:15 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-04 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Gränna AIS | 2 - 1 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
07011008 | lör 07/01 14:15 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P-03 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Fristad GoIF | 3 - 4 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
07010108 | lör 07/01 14:15 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P-02 Avslutningsmatcher | Skövde IBF | 3 - 0 | BK Halna | ||||||
07010309 | lör 07/01 15:00 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-04 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Sportlife Kungälv IBK 2 | 5 - 4 | Fagerhult Habo IB 2 | |||||
07010909 | lör 07/01 15:00 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-03 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Floda IBK | 2 - 3 | Karlstad IBF | |||||
07011009 | lör 07/01 15:00 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F-04 Slutspel B | Semifinal | IBK Lockerud | 4 - 1 | Träslövsläge IF 2 | |||||
07010109 | lör 07/01 15:00 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F-04 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Träslövsläge IF 1 | 2 - 1 | Ekeby IF | |||||
07010310 | lör 07/01 15:45 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | F-04 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Bergs IK | 5 - 1 | Onsala IBK 1 | |||||
07010910 | lör 07/01 15:45 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-01 Slutspel B | Semifinal | IBK Lockerud | 7 - 0 | Orresta IF | |||||
07011010 | lör 07/01 15:45 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F-04 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Fröjereds IF | 4 - 2 | BK Halna | |||||
07010110 | lör 07/01 15:45 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F-03 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Bergs IK | 4 - 1 | Onsala IBK | |||||
07010311 | lör 07/01 16:30 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-01 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Västerhaninge IBK | 5 - 4 | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF | |||||
07010911 | lör 07/01 16:30 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F-03 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Fröjereds IF | 6 - 0 | GS86 AIF | |||||
07011011 | lör 07/01 16:30 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F-03 Slutspel B | Semifinal | IBK Vänersborg 2 | 3 - 2 | IBK Vänersborg 1 | |||||
07010111 | lör 07/01 16:30 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F-03 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Skövde IBF | 4 - 1 | Torshälla IBK | |||||
07010312 | lör 07/01 17:30 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-03 Slutspel B | Final | IBF Göteborg | 7 - 1 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
07010912 | lör 07/01 17:30 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-03 Slutspel A | Final | Kärra IBK 1 | 5 - 3 | Karlstad IBF | |||||
07011012 | lör 07/01 17:30 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P-04 Slutspel B | Final | Åsa IF | 0 - 6 | Gränna AIS | |||||
07010112 | lör 07/01 17:30 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F-01/02 Slutspel A | Bronsmatch | Onsala IBK | 0 - 4 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
07010113 | lör 07/01 18:15 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P-02 Slutspel A | Bronsmatch | Åsbro GoIF | 5 - 6 | Sportlife Kungälv IBK | |||||
07010313 | lör 07/01 18:30 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P-04 Slutspel A | Final | Sportlife Kungälv IBK 2 | 3 - 4 | Sportlife Kungälv IBK 1 | |||||
07010913 | lör 07/01 18:30 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-02 Slutspel A | Final | Gränna AIS | 8 - 0 | Stöpen IBK | |||||
07011013 | lör 07/01 18:30 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F-04 Slutspel B | Final | IBK Lockerud | 6 - 1 | Träslövsläge IF 1 | |||||
07010114 | lör 07/01 19:00 lör 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P-02 Avslutningsmatcher | IBK Vänersborg | 4 - 4 | Skövde IBF | ||||||
07010314 | lör 07/01 19:30 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | F-03 Slutspel A | Final | Bergs IK | 2 - 5 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
07010914 | lör 07/01 19:30 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F-04 Slutspel A | Final | Fröjereds IF | 3 - 0 | Bergs IK | |||||
07011014 | lör 07/01 19:30 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P-01 Slutspel B | Final | Skövde IBF | 4 - 6 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
07010315 | lör 07/01 20:30 lör 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | F-01/02 Slutspel A | Final | Fröjereds IF | 7 - 2 | Skövde IBF | |||||
07010915 | lör 07/01 20:30 lör 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P-01 Slutspel A | Final | Skara IBK | 1 - 3 | Västerhaninge IBK | |||||
07011015 | lör 07/01 20:30 lör 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F-03 Slutspel B | Final | Skövde IBF | 5 - 0 | IBK Vänersborg 2 |