Torsdag 5/1 (Dag 1)
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Grupp | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05010300 | tors 05/01 10:00 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 12 Grp A | Jönköpings IK Vit | 1 - 2 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
05010900 | tors 05/01 10:00 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 12 Grp B | Jönköpings IK Röd | 3 - 3 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05011100 | tors 05/01 10:00 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 14 Grp A | IBK Kungälv Svart | 1 - 1 | Kärra IBK | |||||
05010301 | tors 05/01 10:45 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 15 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 5 - 0 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05010901 | tors 05/01 10:45 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Grp B | Husqvarna IK | 3 - 0 | Tibro IBK Vit | |||||
05011000 | tors 05/01 10:45 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Grp A | Fagerhult Habo IB | 2 - 1 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
05011101 | tors 05/01 10:45 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 14 Grp B | Onsala IBK | 3 - 5 | IBK Kungälv Vit | |||||
05010302 | tors 05/01 11:30 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 13 Grp C | Tibro IBK Blå | 1 - 7 | Månsarps IBK Lila | |||||
05010902 | tors 05/01 11:30 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Grp C | Skövde IBF | 1 - 12 | Gränna AIS | |||||
05011001 | tors 05/01 11:30 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 12 Grp B | Onsala IBK | 1 - 0 | Wårgårda IBK Vit | |||||
05011200 | tors 05/01 11:30 tors 05/01 | JumpYard | P 11 Grp A | Skövde IBF Röd | 6 - 4 | Onsala IBK | |||||
05011102 | tors 05/01 11:30 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 14/15 Grp A | Hovslätts IK | 9 - 2 | Ale IBF Vit | |||||
05010303 | tors 05/01 12:15 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 13 Grp B | IBK Lockerud | 6 - 0 | Månsarps IBK Vit | |||||
05010903 | tors 05/01 12:15 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Grp D | IBK Lidköping Röd | 3 - 3 | Månsarps IBK Vit | |||||
05011002 | tors 05/01 12:15 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 14/15 Grp A | IBK Lockerud | 2 - 0 | Karlstad IBF Vit | |||||
05011201 | tors 05/01 12:15 tors 05/01 | JumpYard | P 11 Grp A | IBK Lidköping Vit | 2 - 7 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
05011103 | tors 05/01 12:15 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 15 Grp A | Gränna AIS | 6 - 1 | FBC Lerum Utveckling | |||||
05010304 | tors 05/01 13:00 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Grp B | Billingsfors IBK | 1 - 2 | Skara IBK | |||||
05010904 | tors 05/01 13:00 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 12 Grp A | Stenungsund IBK | 0 - 6 | Wårgårda IBK Röd | |||||
05011003 | tors 05/01 13:00 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 13 Grp A | Barnarps IF | 0 - 8 | Warberg IBF Svart | |||||
05011202 | tors 05/01 13:00 tors 05/01 | JumpYard | P 11 Grp A | Ale IBF | 9 - 3 | Skövde IBF Svart | |||||
05011104 | tors 05/01 13:00 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 13 Grp A | Dingle AIK | 2 - 3 | Kärra IBK | |||||
05010305 | tors 05/01 13:45 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Grp A | Wårgårda IBK | 4 - 5 | IBK Kungälv Svart | |||||
05010905 | tors 05/01 13:45 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 12 Grp B | Gränna AIS | 1 - 9 | Hovslätts IK | |||||
05011004 | tors 05/01 13:45 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 12 Grp A | Jönköpings IK Vit | 0 - 4 | Jönköpings IK Svart | |||||
05011203 | tors 05/01 13:45 tors 05/01 | JumpYard | P 11 Grp A | Warberg IBF Blå | 1 - 3 | Falköpings IBK | |||||
05011105 | tors 05/01 13:45 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 13 Grp A | IBK Lidköping Vit | 1 - 3 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
05010306 | tors 05/01 14:30 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 13 Grp B | Tibro IBK Vit | 2 - 6 | Hovslätts IK | |||||
05010906 | tors 05/01 14:30 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Grp B | Onsala IBK | 3 - 2 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05011005 | tors 05/01 14:30 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 12 Grp B | Dingle AIK | 3 - 2 | Jönköpings IK Röd | |||||
05011204 | tors 05/01 14:30 tors 05/01 | JumpYard | P 11 Grp A | Warberg IBF Svart | 4 - 0 | IBK Lidköping Blå | |||||
05011106 | tors 05/01 14:30 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 13 Grp B | Onsala IBK | 4 - 0 | Husqvarna IK | |||||
05010307 | tors 05/01 15:15 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 12 Grp B | Skövde IBF | 0 - 4 | Onsala IBK | |||||
05010907 | tors 05/01 15:15 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Grp A | Kärra IBK | 0 - 8 | Fagerhult Habo IB | |||||
05011006 | tors 05/01 15:15 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 13 Grp C | Gränna AIS | 5 - 4 | Tibro IBK Blå | |||||
05011205 | tors 05/01 15:15 tors 05/01 | JumpYard | P 11 Grp A | Skövde IBF Röd | 1 - 5 | IBK Lidköping Vit | |||||
05011107 | tors 05/01 15:15 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 13 Grp C | Månsarps IBK Lila | 6 - 2 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05010308 | tors 05/01 16:30 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 14/15 Grp A | Ale IBF Vit | 0 - 7 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
05010908 | tors 05/01 16:30 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 15 Grp A | Skövde IBF | 1 - 1 | Gränna AIS | |||||
05011007 | tors 05/01 16:30 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 15 Grp A | FBC Lerum Utveckling | 0 - 13 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
05011206 | tors 05/01 16:30 tors 05/01 | JumpYard | P 11 Grp A | Falköpings IBK | 2 - 1 | IBK Lidköping Röd | |||||
05011108 | tors 05/01 16:30 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 14/15 Grp A | Karlstad IBF Vit | 0 - 1 | Hovslätts IK | |||||
05010309 | tors 05/01 17:15 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 14/15 Grp B | Fröjereds IF | 5 - 0 | IBK Alingsås | |||||
05010909 | tors 05/01 17:15 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 14/15 Grp C | Wårgårda IBK | 3 - 2 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05011008 | tors 05/01 17:15 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 14/15 Grp C | Skillingaryds IK | 1 - 2 | Karlstad IBF Blå | |||||
05011207 | tors 05/01 17:15 tors 05/01 | JumpYard | P 11 Grp A | IBK Lidköping Blå | 8 - 2 | Onsala IBK | |||||
05011109 | tors 05/01 17:15 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 13 Grp A | Kärra IBK | 1 - 3 | Månsarps IBK Lila | |||||
05010310 | tors 05/01 18:00 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Grp B | Wårgårda IBK Svart | 1 - 5 | Stöpen IBK | |||||
05010910 | tors 05/01 18:00 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 12 Grp A | Hultsberg IBF Vit | 7 - 0 | Wårgårda IBK Vinröd | |||||
05011009 | tors 05/01 18:00 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 12 Grp B | Wårgårda IBK Vit | 4 - 1 | Dingle AIK | |||||
05011208 | tors 05/01 18:00 tors 05/01 | JumpYard | P 11 Grp A | Warberg IBF Svart | 2 - 6 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
05011110 | tors 05/01 18:00 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 14 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 2 - 0 | Wårgårda IBK | |||||
05010311 | tors 05/01 18:45 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 12 Grp A | Wårgårda IBK Röd | 10 - 0 | Jönköpings IK Svart | |||||
05010911 | tors 05/01 18:45 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 12 Grp C | Fröjereds IF | 1 - 5 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
05011010 | tors 05/01 18:45 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 12 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 1 - 1 | Stenungsund IBK | |||||
05011209 | tors 05/01 18:45 tors 05/01 | JumpYard | P 11 Grp A | Ale IBF | 3 - 5 | Warberg IBF Blå | |||||
05011111 | tors 05/01 18:45 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 12 Grp D | Karlstad IBF | 8 - 1 | Lindome IBK | |||||
05010312 | tors 05/01 19:30 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 13 Grp A | Warberg IBF Svart | 3 - 0 | Dingle AIK | |||||
05010912 | tors 05/01 19:30 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Grp B | Skara IBK | 5 - 1 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05011011 | tors 05/01 19:30 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Grp B | IBK Kungälv Vit | 0 - 1 | Billingsfors IBK | |||||
05011210 | tors 05/01 19:30 tors 05/01 | JumpYard | P 11 Grp A | IBK Lidköping Röd | 4 - 7 | Skövde IBF Svart | |||||
05011112 | tors 05/01 19:30 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 13 Grp A | Warberg IBF Svart | 4 - 5 | GS86 AIF | |||||
05010313 | tors 05/01 20:15 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 14/15 Grp B | Nora IBK | 1 - 0 | Ale IBF Blå | |||||
05010913 | tors 05/01 20:15 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 12 Grp C | Hultsberg IBF Svart | 3 - 4 | Jönköpings IK Röd | |||||
05011012 | tors 05/01 20:15 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 12 Grp A | Warberg IBF | 2 - 4 | Jönköpings IK Vit | |||||
05011113 | tors 05/01 20:15 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 12 Grp D | Husqvarna IK | 1 - 2 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05010314 | tors 05/01 21:00 tors 05/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 13 Grp D | Warberg IBF Blå | 3 - 2 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
05010914 | tors 05/01 21:00 tors 05/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 13 Grp A | Månsarps IBK Lila | 4 - 0 | Barnarps IF | |||||
05011013 | tors 05/01 21:00 tors 05/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 13 Grp B | Warberg IBF Blå | 2 - 0 | SK Örnen | |||||
05011114 | tors 05/01 21:00 tors 05/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 13 Grp B | Hovslätts IK | 3 - 6 | Onsala IBK |