Fredag 3/1 (Dag 1)
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Grupp | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03010300 | fre 03/01 10:00 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Grp B | Stenungsunds IBK | 0 - 2 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
03010900 | fre 03/01 10:00 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 13 Grp A | Ale IBF Vit | 1 - 1 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
03011000 | fre 03/01 10:00 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 13 Grp B | Skövde IBF Svart | 2 - 1 | IBK Kungälv | |||||
03010200 | fre 03/01 10:00 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Ale IBF Blå | 1 - 5 | Hertzöga BK | |||||
03011100 | fre 03/01 10:00 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 11 Grp A | IBK Kungälv | 3 - 2 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
03010100 | fre 03/01 10:00 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Kärra IBK | 0 - 5 | Ale IBF Vit | |||||
03010301 | fre 03/01 10:45 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 12 Grp A | Ale IBF | 5 - 2 | Skövde IBF | |||||
03010901 | fre 03/01 10:45 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Grp C | IBK Kungälv | 1 - 3 | IBK Lidköping Blå | |||||
03011001 | fre 03/01 10:45 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Grp C | Örebro SK Ungdom | 10 - 3 | IK Zenith Vit | |||||
03010201 | fre 03/01 10:45 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK | 8 - 0 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
03011101 | fre 03/01 10:45 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK Röd | 4 - 7 | Ale IBF | |||||
03010101 | fre 03/01 10:45 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK | 4 - 2 | Jönköpings IK | |||||
03010302 | fre 03/01 11:30 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Grp A | Ale IBF | 1 - 6 | Hovslätts IK | |||||
03010902 | fre 03/01 11:30 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 15 Grp A | Skövde IBF | 2 - 0 | Åsa IF | |||||
03011002 | fre 03/01 11:30 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 12 Grp A | Rydboholms SK | 2 - 6 | Onsala IBK Svart | |||||
03010202 | fre 03/01 11:30 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK | 2 - 4 | Hovslätts IK Svart | |||||
03011102 | fre 03/01 11:30 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 11 Grp A | Floda IBK | 9 - 5 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
03010102 | fre 03/01 11:30 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 11 Grp A | Hjulsbro IK | 5 - 2 | Kärra IBK | |||||
03010303 | fre 03/01 12:15 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 13 Grp A | Kinna IBK | 2 - 2 | Åsa IF | |||||
03010903 | fre 03/01 12:15 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Grp C | Fritsla IF | 2 - 2 | IBK Lidköping | |||||
03011003 | fre 03/01 12:15 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 13 Grp C | Falköpings IBK | 3 - 4 | Örebro SK Ungdom Vit | |||||
03010203 | fre 03/01 12:15 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Tibro IBK | 12 - 1 | Skövde IBF Röd | |||||
03011103 | fre 03/01 12:15 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 11 Grp A | Skövde IBF Svart | 2 - 5 | Månsarps IBK | |||||
03010103 | fre 03/01 12:15 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 13 Grp E | Warberg IBF Vit | 1 - 7 | Örebro SK Ungdom Svart | |||||
03010304 | fre 03/01 13:00 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Grp B | Onsala IBK Rosa | 5 - 3 | SK Örnen | |||||
03010904 | fre 03/01 13:00 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 13 Grp C | Stenungsunds IBK | 3 - 5 | Fagerhult Habo IB | |||||
03011004 | fre 03/01 13:00 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 13 Grp E | Skillingaryds IK | 2 - 2 | Annelunds IF | |||||
03010204 | fre 03/01 13:00 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | F 13 Grp C | Ale IBF Blå | 1 - 0 | Onsala IBK | |||||
03011104 | fre 03/01 13:00 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 13 Grp B | IBK Kungälv | 7 - 1 | Frillesås FF | |||||
03010104 | fre 03/01 13:00 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 13 Grp B | Hovslätts IK | 3 - 7 | Hultsberg Björkås IBF | |||||
03010305 | fre 03/01 13:45 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 14/15 Grp B | Stenungsunds IBK | 4 - 1 | Skövde IBF | |||||
03010905 | fre 03/01 13:45 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Grp B | Månsarps IBK Blå | 7 - 1 | Warberg IBF Blå | |||||
03011005 | fre 03/01 13:45 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 12 Grp B | Fristad GoIF | 0 - 3 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
03010205 | fre 03/01 13:45 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | P 12 Grp C | Frillesås FF | 0 - 7 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
03011105 | fre 03/01 13:45 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 11 Grp A | Kärra IBK | 1 - 9 | IBK Kungälv | |||||
03010105 | fre 03/01 13:45 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 14/15 Grp B | Karlstad IBF | 4 - 0 | Åsa IF | |||||
03010306 | fre 03/01 14:30 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Grp B | Fröjereds IF | 8 - 0 | Telge SIBK | |||||
03010906 | fre 03/01 14:30 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Grp B | Onsala IBK | 2 - 2 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
03011006 | fre 03/01 14:30 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Grp C | IK Zenith Vit | 4 - 1 | IBK Kungälv | |||||
03010206 | fre 03/01 14:30 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 5 - 4 | Onsala IBK | |||||
03011106 | fre 03/01 14:30 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 11 Grp A | Ale IBF Blå | 1 - 6 | Hovslätts IK | |||||
03010106 | fre 03/01 14:30 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK Vit | 5 - 2 | Warberg IBF | |||||
03010307 | fre 03/01 15:15 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Grp C | IBK Lidköping Blå | 3 - 7 | Örebro SK Ungdom | |||||
03010907 | fre 03/01 15:15 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 12 Grp A | Hovslätts IK | 8 - 2 | Rydboholms SK | |||||
03011007 | fre 03/01 15:15 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 12 Grp A | Onsala IBK Svart | 2 - 5 | Ale IBF | |||||
03010207 | fre 03/01 15:15 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Ale IBF | 9 - 0 | Hovslätts IK Svart | |||||
03011107 | fre 03/01 15:15 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 11 Grp A | Ale IBF Vit | 3 - 3 | Jönköpings IK | |||||
03010107 | fre 03/01 15:15 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Hertzöga BK | 7 - 3 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
03010308 | fre 03/01 16:30 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 13 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 0 - 1 | Kinna IBK | |||||
03010908 | fre 03/01 16:30 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Grp C | IBK Lidköping | 5 - 0 | Falköpings IBK | |||||
03011008 | fre 03/01 16:30 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 13 Grp A | Åsa IF | 4 - 1 | Ale IBF Vit | |||||
03010208 | fre 03/01 16:30 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Skövde IBF Röd | 0 - 15 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
03011108 | fre 03/01 16:30 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 11 Grp A | Hjulsbro IK | 2 - 4 | Floda IBK | |||||
03010108 | fre 03/01 16:30 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 13 Grp D | Veddige IBK | 1 - 7 | Skövde IBF Röd | |||||
03010309 | fre 03/01 17:15 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Grp D | Billingsfors IBK | 3 - 3 | IBK Lidköping Röd | |||||
03010909 | fre 03/01 17:15 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Grp E | Örebro SK Ungdom Svart | 4 - 0 | Skillingaryds IK | |||||
03011009 | fre 03/01 17:15 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 13 Grp A | Karlskoga IBF | 2 - 1 | Månsarps IBK Vit | |||||
03010209 | fre 03/01 17:15 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | P 15 Grp A | Karlstad IBF | 4 - 4 | BK Halna | |||||
03011109 | fre 03/01 17:15 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 13 Grp C | Örebro SK Ungdom Vit | 7 - 0 | Fritsla IF | |||||
03010109 | fre 03/01 17:15 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 11 Grp A | Kärra IBK | 0 - 6 | Hovslätts IK Röd | |||||
03010310 | fre 03/01 18:00 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 13 Grp E | Annelunds IF | 3 - 9 | Warberg IBF Vit | |||||
03010910 | fre 03/01 18:00 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Grp D | Tibro IBK | 1 - 4 | Veddige IBK | |||||
03011010 | fre 03/01 18:00 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 14/15 Grp A | Dingle AIK | 1 - 1 | Onsala IBK | |||||
03010210 | fre 03/01 18:00 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | P 14 Grp B | Telge SIBK | 1 - 1 | Onsala IBK | |||||
03011110 | fre 03/01 18:00 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 12 Grp A | Kärra IBK | 0 - 2 | Karlstad IBF | |||||
03010110 | fre 03/01 18:00 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK | 3 - 5 | Månsarps IBK | |||||
03010311 | fre 03/01 18:45 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 14/15 Grp A | SK Örnen | 1 - 5 | Huddinge IBS | |||||
03010911 | fre 03/01 18:45 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Grp A | IK Zenith Grön | 0 - 3 | Karlskoga IBF | |||||
03011011 | fre 03/01 18:45 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 13 Grp A | Eken IBK | 4 - 2 | Floda IBK | |||||
03010211 | fre 03/01 18:45 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | P 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK Vit | 6 - 0 | Skövde IBF Svart | |||||
03011111 | fre 03/01 18:45 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | P 11 Grp A | Warberg IBF | 13 - 3 | Tibro IBK | |||||
03010111 | fre 03/01 18:45 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 12 Grp B | Hjulsbro IK | 1 - 2 | IBK Lidköping | |||||
03010312 | fre 03/01 19:30 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 15 Grp B | Dingle AIK | 2 - 5 | Stöpen IBK | |||||
03010912 | fre 03/01 19:30 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 12 Grp C | Bankeryds SMK | 7 - 2 | Kinna IBK | |||||
03011012 | fre 03/01 19:30 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 12 Grp C | Träslövsläge IF | 3 - 2 | Sandareds IBS | |||||
03010212 | fre 03/01 19:30 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | F 12 Grp C | Örebro SK Ungdom | 2 - 1 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
03011112 | fre 03/01 19:30 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 14/15 Grp C | Fröjereds IF | 3 - 1 | Veddige IBK | |||||
03010112 | fre 03/01 19:30 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 12 Grp B | Hertzöga BK | 6 - 3 | Onsala IBK | |||||
03010313 | fre 03/01 20:15 fre 03/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Grp A | Skövde IBF | 9 - 1 | Dingle AIK | |||||
03010913 | fre 03/01 20:15 fre 03/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 15 Grp B | Onsala IBK | 1 - 3 | Västerhaninge IBK | |||||
03011013 | fre 03/01 20:15 fre 03/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 14/15 Grp C | Kärra IBK | 0 - 3 | Västerhaninge IBK | |||||
03010213 | fre 03/01 20:15 fre 03/01 | Team Sportia | F 14/15 Grp B | Skövde IBF | 1 - 4 | Karlstad IBF | |||||
03011113 | fre 03/01 20:15 fre 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 14/15 Grp B | Åsa IF | 1 - 7 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
03010113 | fre 03/01 20:15 fre 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 13 Grp D | Stenungsunds IBK | 0 - 4 | IBF Leksand |