Flickor 11
Group A
Team | # | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ale IBF Blå | 4 | |||||||||
Ale IBF Vit | 4 | |||||||||
Fröjereds IF | 4 | |||||||||
Hertzöga BK | 4 | |||||||||
Hovslätts IK | 4 | |||||||||
IBK Kungälv | 4 | |||||||||
Jönköpings IK | 4 | |||||||||
Kärra IBK | 4 | |||||||||
Onsala IBK | 4 | |||||||||
Stenungsunds IBK | 4 | |||||||||
# = Games Played |
Games
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03010100 | Fri 03/01 10:00 Fri 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Kärra IBK | 0 - 5 | Ale IBF Vit | |||||
03010200 | Fri 03/01 10:00 Fri 03/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Ale IBF Blå | 1 - 5 | Hertzöga BK | |||||
03011100 | Fri 03/01 10:00 Fri 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 11 Grp A | IBK Kungälv | 3 - 2 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
03010101 | Fri 03/01 10:45 Fri 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK | 4 - 2 | Jönköpings IK | |||||
03010201 | Fri 03/01 10:45 Fri 03/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK | 8 - 0 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
03011105 | Fri 03/01 13:45 Fri 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 11 Grp A | Kärra IBK | 1 - 9 | IBK Kungälv | |||||
03010206 | Fri 03/01 14:30 Fri 03/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 5 - 4 | Onsala IBK | |||||
03011106 | Fri 03/01 14:30 Fri 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 11 Grp A | Ale IBF Blå | 1 - 6 | Hovslätts IK | |||||
03010107 | Fri 03/01 15:15 Fri 03/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Hertzöga BK | 7 - 3 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
03011107 | Fri 03/01 15:15 Fri 03/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 11 Grp A | Ale IBF Vit | 3 - 3 | Jönköpings IK | |||||
04010101 | Sat 04/01 08:45 Sat 04/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Ale IBF Blå | 0 - 2 | IBK Kungälv | |||||
04010201 | Sat 04/01 08:45 Sat 04/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 0 - 8 | Hovslätts IK | |||||
04010102 | Sat 04/01 09:30 Sat 04/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Stenungsunds IBK | 3 - 2 | Onsala IBK | |||||
04010202 | Sat 04/01 09:30 Sat 04/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Hertzöga BK | 6 - 0 | Ale IBF Vit | |||||
04011102 | Sat 04/01 09:30 Sat 04/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 11 Grp A | Jönköpings IK | 2 - 0 | Kärra IBK | |||||
04010106 | Sat 04/01 12:45 Sat 04/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | IBK Kungälv | 1 - 4 | Hovslätts IK | |||||
04010107 | Sat 04/01 13:30 Sat 04/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK | 2 - 6 | Ale IBF Vit | |||||
04010207 | Sat 04/01 13:30 Sat 04/01 | Team Sportia | F 11 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 7 - 1 | Kärra IBK | |||||
04011107 | Sat 04/01 13:30 Sat 04/01 | Lindströms Bil | F 11 Grp A | Stenungsunds IBK | 6 - 2 | Ale IBF Blå | |||||
04010109 | Sat 04/01 15:00 Sat 04/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 11 Grp A | Hertzöga BK | 6 - 0 | Jönköpings IK |