Detta är resultaten från Sibben Cup 2019. Se de senaste resultaten från Sibben Cup 2021 här.

Senaste resultat

Sibben Cup 2019 börjar
Slut
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06011009 sö 06/01 15:00 sö 06/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) P 12 Slutspel A Final Fagerhult Habo IB Röd 3 - 10 Vara IBK    
06010312 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 12 Slutspel B Final Hovslätts IK Röd 7 - 3 Onsala IBK Svart    
06010310 sö 06/01 16:00 sö 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 13 Slutspel A Final Hässelby SK IBK 3 - 8 Kärra IBK    
06010910 sö 06/01 16:00 sö 06/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) P 13 Slutspel B Final Billingsfors IBK 2 - 5 Falköpings IBK    
06011013 sö 06/01 19:00 sö 06/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) P 14 Slutspel A Final Karlstad IBF 6 - 5 IBK Lockerud    
06010311 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 14 Slutspel B Final Warberg IBF 3 - 2 Onsala IBK    
06010913 sö 06/01 19:00 sö 06/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) P 15 Slutspel A Final Skövde IBF 1 - 3 Stenungsunds IBK Blå    
06010909 sö 06/01 15:00 sö 06/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) P 15 Slutspel B Final Tibro IBK 2 - 1 Billingsfors IBK    
06010911 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) F 12 Slutspel A Final Fröjereds IF 0 - 3 IBK Kungälv    
06011010 sö 06/01 16:00 sö 06/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) F 12 Slutspel B Final Fagerhult Habo IB 2 - 1 Ale IBF Blå    
06010912 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) F 13 Slutspel A Final Fröjereds IF 2 - 1 IBK Hallsta    
06011012 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) F 13 Slutspel B Final Stenungsunds IBK 5 - 0 Träslövsläge IF    
06010313 sö 06/01 19:00 sö 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) F 14/15 Slutspel A Final Onsala IBK 2 - 1 FBI Tullinge Svart    
06011011 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) F 14/15 Slutspel B Final Ale IBF 5 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06010109 sö 06/01 15:00 sö 06/01 Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) F 14/15 Slutspel A Semifinal FBI Tullinge Orange 2 - 3 Onsala IBK    
06010209 sö 06/01 15:00 sö 06/01 Idrottshallen (Quality Hotel Prisma) P 14 Slutspel A Semifinal Karlstad IBF 3 - 1 Åsa IF    
06010309 sö 06/01 15:00 sö 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) F 14/15 Slutspel A Semifinal FBI Tullinge Svart 3 - 0 Skövde IBF    
06010108 sö 06/01 14:15 sö 06/01 Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) F 13 Slutspel A Semifinal Fröjereds IF 1 - 0 IBK Lockerud    
06010208 sö 06/01 14:15 sö 06/01 Idrottshallen (Quality Hotel Prisma) F 13 Slutspel B Semifinal Träslövsläge IF 2 - 1 Torshälla IBK    
06010708 sö 06/01 14:15 sö 06/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 12 Slutspel B Semifinal Onsala IBK Svart 5 - 3 Floda IBK    
06010308 sö 06/01 14:00 sö 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 14 Slutspel B Semifinal Onsala IBK 6 - 1 IFK Hjo Innebandy    
06010908 sö 06/01 14:00 sö 06/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) F 13 Slutspel A Semifinal IBK Hallsta 1 - 0 Onsala IBK    
06011008 sö 06/01 14:00 sö 06/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) P 14 Slutspel A Semifinal IBK Lockerud 4 - 3 Skövde IBF    
06010107 sö 06/01 13:30 sö 06/01 Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) F 14/15 Slutspel B Semifinal IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 Billingsfors IBK    
06010207 sö 06/01 13:30 sö 06/01 Idrottshallen (Quality Hotel Prisma) F 14/15 Slutspel B Semifinal Ale IBF 1 - 0 IBK Lockerud    
06010707 sö 06/01 13:30 sö 06/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) F 12 Slutspel B Semifinal Onsala IBK 3 - 5 Fagerhult Habo IB    
06010307 sö 06/01 13:15 sö 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 12 Slutspel B Semifinal Hovslätts IK Röd 4 - 2 Örebro SK Ungdom Vit    
06010907 sö 06/01 13:15 sö 06/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) F 12 Slutspel B Semifinal IBK Alingsås Blå 1 - 2 Ale IBF Blå    
06011007 sö 06/01 13:15 sö 06/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) P 14 Slutspel B Semifinal Warberg IBF 3 - 1 Stenungsunds IBK    
06010106 sö 06/01 12:45 sö 06/01 Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) P 13 Slutspel A Semifinal Skövde IBF 3 - 4 Hässelby SK IBK    
06010206 sö 06/01 12:45 sö 06/01 Idrottshallen (Quality Hotel Prisma) P 13 Slutspel B Semifinal Falköpings IBK 3 - 2 Fröjereds IF    
06010706 sö 06/01 12:45 sö 06/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) F 12 Slutspel A Semifinal IBK Lockerud 1 - 4 IBK Kungälv    
06010306 sö 06/01 12:30 sö 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 13 Slutspel A Semifinal Hultsberg Björkås IBF 4 - 7 Kärra IBK    
06010906 sö 06/01 12:30 sö 06/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) F 13 Slutspel B Semifinal Stenungsunds IBK 5 - 0 Skövde IBF    
06011006 sö 06/01 12:30 sö 06/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) P 13 Slutspel B Semifinal Stenungsunds IBK Svart 2 - 3 Billingsfors IBK    
06010105 sö 06/01 12:00 sö 06/01 Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) P 15 Slutspel B Semifinal Tibro IBK 5 - 2 Skara IBK Lila    
06010205 sö 06/01 12:00 sö 06/01 Idrottshallen (Quality Hotel Prisma) P 15 Slutspel A Semifinal Gränna AIS 2 - 3 Skövde IBF    
06010705 sö 06/01 12:00 sö 06/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) F 12 Slutspel A Semifinal IBK Alingsås Vit 1 - 3 Fröjereds IF    
06010305 sö 06/01 11:45 sö 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 12 Slutspel A Semifinal Kärra IBK Svart 1 - 8 Vara IBK    
06010905 sö 06/01 11:45 sö 06/01 Arena B (Team Sportia) P 15 Slutspel B Semifinal IBF Kolmården 1 - 4 Billingsfors IBK    
06011005 sö 06/01 11:45 sö 06/01 Arena C (Knistad Herrgård) P 15 Slutspel A Semifinal Floda IBK 0 - 3 Stenungsunds IBK Blå    
06010104 sö 06/01 11:00 sö 06/01 Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) P 12 Slutspel A Semifinal Fagerhult Habo IB Röd 2 - 1 FBI Tullinge    
06010204 sö 06/01 11:00 sö 06/01 Idrottshallen (Quality Hotel Prisma) F 12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ale IBF Svart 1 - 3 Ale IBF Blå    
06010304 sö 06/01 11:00 sö 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Warberg IBF 2 - 3 Floda IBK    
Scandic Billingen Skövde IBF Team Sportia Skövde Knistad Quality Hotel Prisma First Hotel Billingehus Skövde Maxi ICA Stormarknad Skövde NEXT Skövde Maxi ICA Stormarknad Skövde Pågen ATEA O´Learys Coop Vipans Gränd Lindströms Bil AB