Detta är resultaten från Sibben Cup 2019. Se de senaste resultaten från Sibben Cup 2020 här.

Pojkar 11

Grupp A



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
04010700 fr 04/01 10:45 fr 04/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Hovslätts IK Röd 1 - 7 Stenungsunds IBK    
04010701 fr 04/01 11:30 fr 04/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Skövde IBF 8 - 2 SK Örnen    
04010703 fr 04/01 13:00 fr 04/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Rydboholms SK 14 - 3 Linghems SK    
04010104 fr 04/01 13:45 fr 04/01 Kavelbrohallen (Falköpings Mejeri) P 11 Grp A Hovslätts IK Vit 3 - 5 Fröjereds IF    
04010704 fr 04/01 13:45 fr 04/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Onsala IBK Svart 1 - 7 Örebro SK Ungdom Svart    
04010705 fr 04/01 14:30 fr 04/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Örebro SK Ungdom Vit 9 - 2 Onsala IBK Rosa    
04010707 fr 04/01 16:30 fr 04/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Rydboholms SK 5 - 4 Hovslätts IK Vit    
04010108 fr 04/01 17:15 fr 04/01 Kavelbrohallen (Falköpings Mejeri) P 11 Grp A Onsala IBK Rosa 4 - 5 Stenungsunds IBK    
04010708 fr 04/01 17:15 fr 04/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 18 - 2 Skövde IBF    
04010709 fr 04/01 18:00 fr 04/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Hovslätts IK Röd 7 - 7 Onsala IBK Svart    
04010710 fr 04/01 18:45 fr 04/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Linghems SK 3 - 4 SK Örnen    
04010711 fr 04/01 19:30 fr 04/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Fröjereds IF 1 - 5 Örebro SK Ungdom Vit    
05010701 lö 05/01 08:45 lö 05/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 4 - 2 Hovslätts IK Vit    
05010704 lö 05/01 11:15 lö 05/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Hovslätts IK Röd 2 - 8 Örebro SK Ungdom Vit    
05010705 lö 05/01 12:00 lö 05/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Stenungsunds IBK 6 - 6 SK Örnen    
05010106 lö 05/01 12:30 lö 05/01 Kavelbrohallen (Falköpings Mejeri) P 11 Grp A Onsala IBK Rosa 3 - 2 Skövde IBF    
05010706 lö 05/01 13:00 lö 05/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Rydboholms SK 3 - 3 Onsala IBK Svart    
05010107 lö 05/01 13:15 lö 05/01 Kavelbrohallen (Falköpings Mejeri) P 11 Grp A Linghems SK 1 - 13 Fröjereds IF    
05010708 lö 05/01 14:30 lö 05/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Örebro SK Ungdom Vit 4 - 3 Stenungsunds IBK    
05010709 lö 05/01 15:30 lö 05/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Hovslätts IK Röd 6 - 1 Skövde IBF    
05010110 lö 05/01 15:45 lö 05/01 Kavelbrohallen (Falköpings Mejeri) P 11 Grp A Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 7 - 0 Rydboholms SK    
05010710 lö 05/01 16:15 lö 05/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A SK Örnen 3 - 6 Onsala IBK Rosa    
05010111 lö 05/01 16:30 lö 05/01 Kavelbrohallen (Falköpings Mejeri) P 11 Grp A Linghems SK 1 - 0 Hovslätts IK Vit    
05010711 lö 05/01 17:00 lö 05/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 11 Grp A Fröjereds IF 5 - 5 Onsala IBK Svart    
Scandic Billingen Skövde IBF Bilia Team Sportia Skövde Knistad Clarion Collection Hotel Majoren First Hotel Billingehus Skövde Maxi ICA Stormarknad Skövde NEXT Skövde Maxi ICA Stormarknad Skövde Resia Grönsakshuset Pågen ATEA Burger King O´Learys