Pojkar 11
Grupp A
Lag | # | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fröjereds IF | 4 | |||||||||
Hovslätts IK Röd | 4 | |||||||||
Hovslätts IK Vit | 4 | |||||||||
Linghems SK | 4 | |||||||||
Onsala IBK Rosa | 4 | |||||||||
Onsala IBK Svart | 4 | |||||||||
Rydboholms SK | 4 | |||||||||
SK Örnen | 4 | |||||||||
Skövde IBF | 4 | |||||||||
Stenungsunds IBK | 4 | |||||||||
Örebro SK Ungdom Svart | 4 | |||||||||
Örebro SK Ungdom Vit | 4 | |||||||||
# = Spelade matcher |
Matcher
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Grupp | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04010700 | fre 04/01 10:45 fre 04/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK Röd | 1 - 7 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
04010701 | fre 04/01 11:30 fre 04/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Skövde IBF | 8 - 2 | SK Örnen | |||||
04010703 | fre 04/01 13:00 fre 04/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Rydboholms SK | 14 - 3 | Linghems SK | |||||
04010104 | fre 04/01 13:45 fre 04/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK Vit | 3 - 5 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
04010704 | fre 04/01 13:45 fre 04/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK Svart | 1 - 7 | Örebro SK Ungdom Svart | |||||
04010705 | fre 04/01 14:30 fre 04/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Örebro SK Ungdom Vit | 9 - 2 | Onsala IBK Rosa | |||||
04010707 | fre 04/01 16:30 fre 04/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Rydboholms SK | 5 - 4 | Hovslätts IK Vit | |||||
04010108 | fre 04/01 17:15 fre 04/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK Rosa | 4 - 5 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
04010708 | fre 04/01 17:15 fre 04/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Örebro SK Ungdom Svart | 18 - 2 | Skövde IBF | |||||
04010709 | fre 04/01 18:00 fre 04/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK Röd | 7 - 7 | Onsala IBK Svart | |||||
04010710 | fre 04/01 18:45 fre 04/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Linghems SK | 3 - 4 | SK Örnen | |||||
04010711 | fre 04/01 19:30 fre 04/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 1 - 5 | Örebro SK Ungdom Vit | |||||
05010701 | lör 05/01 08:45 lör 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Örebro SK Ungdom Svart | 4 - 2 | Hovslätts IK Vit | |||||
05010704 | lör 05/01 11:15 lör 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK Röd | 2 - 8 | Örebro SK Ungdom Vit | |||||
05010705 | lör 05/01 12:00 lör 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Stenungsunds IBK | 6 - 6 | SK Örnen | |||||
05010106 | lör 05/01 12:30 lör 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 11 Grp A | Onsala IBK Rosa | 3 - 2 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05010706 | lör 05/01 13:00 lör 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Rydboholms SK | 3 - 3 | Onsala IBK Svart | |||||
05010107 | lör 05/01 13:15 lör 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 11 Grp A | Linghems SK | 1 - 13 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
05010708 | lör 05/01 14:30 lör 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Örebro SK Ungdom Vit | 4 - 3 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
05010709 | lör 05/01 15:30 lör 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Hovslätts IK Röd | 6 - 1 | Skövde IBF | |||||
05010110 | lör 05/01 15:45 lör 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 11 Grp A | Örebro SK Ungdom Svart | 7 - 0 | Rydboholms SK | |||||
05010710 | lör 05/01 16:15 lör 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | SK Örnen | 3 - 6 | Onsala IBK Rosa | |||||
05010111 | lör 05/01 16:30 lör 05/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 11 Grp A | Linghems SK | 1 - 0 | Hovslätts IK Vit | |||||
05010711 | lör 05/01 17:00 lör 05/01 | GLK Produkter | P 11 Grp A | Fröjereds IF | 5 - 5 | Onsala IBK Svart |