You are viewing the results for Sibben Cup 2019. View the current results for Sibben Cup 2020 here.

Latest results

Sibben Cup 2019 begins
End
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06011009 Sun 06/01 15:00 Sun 06/01 Arena C (Bilia) P 12 Slutspel A Final Fagerhult Habo IB Röd 3 - 10 Vara IBK    
06010312 Sun 06/01 18:00 Sun 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 12 Slutspel B Final Hovslätts IK Röd 7 - 3 Onsala IBK Svart    
06010310 Sun 06/01 16:00 Sun 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 13 Slutspel A Final Hässelby SK IBK 3 - 8 Kärra IBK    
06010910 Sun 06/01 16:00 Sun 06/01 Arena B (Knistad Herrgård) P 13 Slutspel B Final Billingsfors IBK 2 - 5 Falköpings IBK    
06011013 Sun 06/01 19:00 Sun 06/01 Arena C (Bilia) P 14 Slutspel A Final Karlstad IBF 6 - 5 IBK Lockerud    
06010311 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 14 Slutspel B Final Warberg IBF 3 - 2 Onsala IBK    
06010913 Sun 06/01 19:00 Sun 06/01 Arena B (Knistad Herrgård) P 15 Slutspel A Final Skövde IBF 1 - 3 Stenungsunds IBK Blå    
06010909 Sun 06/01 15:00 Sun 06/01 Arena B (Knistad Herrgård) P 15 Slutspel B Final Tibro IBK 2 - 1 Billingsfors IBK    
06010911 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Arena B (Knistad Herrgård) F 12 Slutspel A Final Fröjereds IF 0 - 3 IBK Kungälv    
06011010 Sun 06/01 16:00 Sun 06/01 Arena C (Bilia) F 12 Slutspel B Final Fagerhult Habo IB 2 - 1 Ale IBF Blå    
06010912 Sun 06/01 18:00 Sun 06/01 Arena B (Knistad Herrgård) F 13 Slutspel A Final Fröjereds IF 2 - 1 IBK Hallsta    
06011012 Sun 06/01 18:00 Sun 06/01 Arena C (Bilia) F 13 Slutspel B Final Stenungsunds IBK 5 - 0 Träslövsläge IF    
06010313 Sun 06/01 19:00 Sun 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) F 14/15 Slutspel A Final Onsala IBK 2 - 1 FBI Tullinge Svart    
06011011 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Arena C (Bilia) F 14/15 Slutspel B Final Ale IBF 5 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06010109 Sun 06/01 15:00 Sun 06/01 Kavelbrohallen (Falköpings Mejeri) F 14/15 Slutspel A Semi final FBI Tullinge Orange 2 - 3 Onsala IBK    
06010209 Sun 06/01 15:00 Sun 06/01 Idrottshallen (Team Sportia) P 14 Slutspel A Semi final Karlstad IBF 3 - 1 Åsa IF    
06010309 Sun 06/01 15:00 Sun 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) F 14/15 Slutspel A Semi final FBI Tullinge Svart 3 - 0 Skövde IBF    
06010108 Sun 06/01 14:15 Sun 06/01 Kavelbrohallen (Falköpings Mejeri) F 13 Slutspel A Semi final Fröjereds IF 1 - 0 IBK Lockerud    
06010208 Sun 06/01 14:15 Sun 06/01 Idrottshallen (Team Sportia) F 13 Slutspel B Semi final Träslövsläge IF 2 - 1 Torshälla IBK    
06010708 Sun 06/01 14:15 Sun 06/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) P 12 Slutspel B Semi final Onsala IBK Svart 5 - 3 Floda IBK    
06010308 Sun 06/01 14:00 Sun 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 14 Slutspel B Semi final Onsala IBK 6 - 1 IFK Hjo Innebandy    
06010908 Sun 06/01 14:00 Sun 06/01 Arena B (Knistad Herrgård) F 13 Slutspel A Semi final IBK Hallsta 1 - 0 Onsala IBK    
06011008 Sun 06/01 14:00 Sun 06/01 Arena C (Bilia) P 14 Slutspel A Semi final IBK Lockerud 4 - 3 Skövde IBF    
06010107 Sun 06/01 13:30 Sun 06/01 Kavelbrohallen (Falköpings Mejeri) F 14/15 Slutspel B Semi final IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 Billingsfors IBK    
06010207 Sun 06/01 13:30 Sun 06/01 Idrottshallen (Team Sportia) F 14/15 Slutspel B Semi final Ale IBF 1 - 0 IBK Lockerud    
06010707 Sun 06/01 13:30 Sun 06/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) F 12 Slutspel B Semi final Onsala IBK 3 - 5 Fagerhult Habo IB    
06010307 Sun 06/01 13:15 Sun 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 12 Slutspel B Semi final Hovslätts IK Röd 4 - 2 Örebro SK Ungdom Vit    
06010907 Sun 06/01 13:15 Sun 06/01 Arena B (Knistad Herrgård) F 12 Slutspel B Semi final IBK Alingsås Blå 1 - 2 Ale IBF Blå    
06011007 Sun 06/01 13:15 Sun 06/01 Arena C (Bilia) P 14 Slutspel B Semi final Warberg IBF 3 - 1 Stenungsunds IBK    
06010106 Sun 06/01 12:45 Sun 06/01 Kavelbrohallen (Falköpings Mejeri) P 13 Slutspel A Semi final Skövde IBF 3 - 4 Hässelby SK IBK    
06010206 Sun 06/01 12:45 Sun 06/01 Idrottshallen (Team Sportia) P 13 Slutspel B Semi final Falköpings IBK 3 - 2 Fröjereds IF    
06010706 Sun 06/01 12:45 Sun 06/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) F 12 Slutspel A Semi final IBK Lockerud 1 - 4 IBK Kungälv    
06010306 Sun 06/01 12:30 Sun 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 13 Slutspel A Semi final Hultsberg Björkås IBF 4 - 7 Kärra IBK    
06010906 Sun 06/01 12:30 Sun 06/01 Arena B (Knistad Herrgård) F 13 Slutspel B Semi final Stenungsunds IBK 5 - 0 Skövde IBF    
06011006 Sun 06/01 12:30 Sun 06/01 Arena C (Bilia) P 13 Slutspel B Semi final Stenungsunds IBK Svart 2 - 3 Billingsfors IBK    
06010105 Sun 06/01 12:00 Sun 06/01 Kavelbrohallen (Falköpings Mejeri) P 15 Slutspel B Semi final Tibro IBK 5 - 2 Skara IBK Lila    
06010205 Sun 06/01 12:00 Sun 06/01 Idrottshallen (Team Sportia) P 15 Slutspel A Semi final Gränna AIS 2 - 3 Skövde IBF    
06010705 Sun 06/01 12:00 Sun 06/01 Helenahallen (First hotell Billingehus) F 12 Slutspel A Semi final IBK Alingsås Vit 1 - 3 Fröjereds IF    
06010305 Sun 06/01 11:45 Sun 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 12 Slutspel A Semi final Kärra IBK Svart 1 - 8 Vara IBK    
06010905 Sun 06/01 11:45 Sun 06/01 Arena B (Knistad Herrgård) P 15 Slutspel B Semi final IBF Kolmården 1 - 4 Billingsfors IBK    
06011005 Sun 06/01 11:45 Sun 06/01 Arena C (Bilia) P 15 Slutspel A Semi final Floda IBK 0 - 3 Stenungsunds IBK Blå    
06010104 Sun 06/01 11:00 Sun 06/01 Kavelbrohallen (Falköpings Mejeri) P 12 Slutspel A Semi final Fagerhult Habo IB Röd 2 - 1 FBI Tullinge    
06010204 Sun 06/01 11:00 Sun 06/01 Idrottshallen (Team Sportia) F 12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ale IBF Svart 1 - 3 Ale IBF Blå    
06010304 Sun 06/01 11:00 Sun 06/01 Arena A (ICA Maxi Skövde) P 12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Warberg IBF 2 - 3 Floda IBK    
Scandic Billingen Skövde IBF Bilia Team Sportia Skövde Knistad Clarion Collection Hotel Majoren First Hotel Billingehus Skövde Maxi ICA Stormarknad Skövde NEXT Skövde Maxi ICA Stormarknad Skövde Resia Grönsakshuset Pågen ATEA Burger King O´Learys