Seneste resultat
Sibben Cup 2019 begynder
Slut
4/1
5/1
6/1
Finals
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Række | Runde | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06011009 | søn. 06/01 15:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 12 Slutspel A | Final | Fagerhult Habo IB Röd | 3 - 10 | Vara IBK | |||||
06010312 | søn. 06/01 18:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Slutspel B | Final | Hovslätts IK Röd | 7 - 3 | Onsala IBK Svart | |||||
06010310 | søn. 06/01 16:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 13 Slutspel A | Final | Hässelby SK IBK | 3 - 8 | Kärra IBK | |||||
06010910 | søn. 06/01 16:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Slutspel B | Final | Billingsfors IBK | 2 - 5 | Falköpings IBK | |||||
06011013 | søn. 06/01 19:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Slutspel A | Final | Karlstad IBF | 6 - 5 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
06010311 | søn. 06/01 17:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Slutspel B | Final | Warberg IBF | 3 - 2 | Onsala IBK | |||||
06010913 | søn. 06/01 19:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 15 Slutspel A | Final | Skövde IBF | 1 - 3 | Stenungsunds IBK Blå | |||||
06010909 | søn. 06/01 15:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 15 Slutspel B | Final | Tibro IBK | 2 - 1 | Billingsfors IBK | |||||
06010911 | søn. 06/01 17:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 12 Slutspel A | Final | Fröjereds IF | 0 - 3 | IBK Kungälv | |||||
06011010 | søn. 06/01 16:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 12 Slutspel B | Final | Fagerhult Habo IB | 2 - 1 | Ale IBF Blå | |||||
06010912 | søn. 06/01 18:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 13 Slutspel A | Final | Fröjereds IF | 2 - 1 | IBK Hallsta | |||||
06011012 | søn. 06/01 18:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 13 Slutspel B | Final | Stenungsunds IBK | 5 - 0 | Träslövsläge IF | |||||
06010313 | søn. 06/01 19:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 14/15 Slutspel A | Final | Onsala IBK | 2 - 1 | FBI Tullinge Svart | |||||
06011011 | søn. 06/01 17:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 14/15 Slutspel B | Final | Ale IBF | 5 - 1 | IBF Backadalen |
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Række | Runde | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06010109 | søn. 06/01 15:00 søn. 06/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 14/15 Slutspel A | Semifinal | FBI Tullinge Orange | 2 - 3 | Onsala IBK | |||||
06010209 | søn. 06/01 15:00 søn. 06/01 | Team Sportia | P 14 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Karlstad IBF | 3 - 1 | Åsa IF | |||||
06010309 | søn. 06/01 15:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 14/15 Slutspel A | Semifinal | FBI Tullinge Svart | 3 - 0 | Skövde IBF | |||||
06010108 | søn. 06/01 14:15 søn. 06/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 13 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Fröjereds IF | 1 - 0 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
06010208 | søn. 06/01 14:15 søn. 06/01 | Team Sportia | F 13 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Träslövsläge IF | 2 - 1 | Torshälla IBK | |||||
06010708 | søn. 06/01 14:15 søn. 06/01 | GLK Produkter | P 12 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Onsala IBK Svart | 5 - 3 | Floda IBK | |||||
06010308 | søn. 06/01 14:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 14 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Onsala IBK | 6 - 1 | IFK Hjo Innebandy | |||||
06010908 | søn. 06/01 14:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 13 Slutspel A | Semifinal | IBK Hallsta | 1 - 0 | Onsala IBK | |||||
06011008 | søn. 06/01 14:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Slutspel A | Semifinal | IBK Lockerud | 4 - 3 | Skövde IBF | |||||
06010107 | søn. 06/01 13:30 søn. 06/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 14/15 Slutspel B | Semifinal | IBF Backadalen | 1 - 0 | Billingsfors IBK | |||||
06010207 | søn. 06/01 13:30 søn. 06/01 | Team Sportia | F 14/15 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Ale IBF | 1 - 0 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
06010707 | søn. 06/01 13:30 søn. 06/01 | GLK Produkter | F 12 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Onsala IBK | 3 - 5 | Fagerhult Habo IB | |||||
06010307 | søn. 06/01 13:15 søn. 06/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Hovslätts IK Röd | 4 - 2 | Örebro SK Ungdom Vit | |||||
06010907 | søn. 06/01 13:15 søn. 06/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 12 Slutspel B | Semifinal | IBK Alingsås Blå | 1 - 2 | Ale IBF Blå | |||||
06011007 | søn. 06/01 13:15 søn. 06/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Warberg IBF | 3 - 1 | Stenungsunds IBK | |||||
06010106 | søn. 06/01 12:45 søn. 06/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 13 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Skövde IBF | 3 - 4 | Hässelby SK IBK | |||||
06010206 | søn. 06/01 12:45 søn. 06/01 | Team Sportia | P 13 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Falköpings IBK | 3 - 2 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
06010706 | søn. 06/01 12:45 søn. 06/01 | GLK Produkter | F 12 Slutspel A | Semifinal | IBK Lockerud | 1 - 4 | IBK Kungälv | |||||
06010306 | søn. 06/01 12:30 søn. 06/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 13 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Hultsberg Björkås IBF | 4 - 7 | Kärra IBK | |||||
06010906 | søn. 06/01 12:30 søn. 06/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 13 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Stenungsunds IBK | 5 - 0 | Skövde IBF | |||||
06011006 | søn. 06/01 12:30 søn. 06/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 13 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Stenungsunds IBK Svart | 2 - 3 | Billingsfors IBK | |||||
06010105 | søn. 06/01 12:00 søn. 06/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 15 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Tibro IBK | 5 - 2 | Skara IBK Lila | |||||
06010205 | søn. 06/01 12:00 søn. 06/01 | Team Sportia | P 15 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Gränna AIS | 2 - 3 | Skövde IBF | |||||
06010705 | søn. 06/01 12:00 søn. 06/01 | GLK Produkter | F 12 Slutspel A | Semifinal | IBK Alingsås Vit | 1 - 3 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
06010305 | søn. 06/01 11:45 søn. 06/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Kärra IBK Svart | 1 - 8 | Vara IBK | |||||
06010905 | søn. 06/01 11:45 søn. 06/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 15 Slutspel B | Semifinal | IBF Kolmården | 1 - 4 | Billingsfors IBK | |||||
06011005 | søn. 06/01 11:45 søn. 06/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 15 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Floda IBK | 0 - 3 | Stenungsunds IBK Blå | |||||
06010104 | søn. 06/01 11:00 søn. 06/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 12 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Fagerhult Habo IB Röd | 2 - 1 | FBI Tullinge | |||||
06010204 | søn. 06/01 11:00 søn. 06/01 | Team Sportia | F 12 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Ale IBF Svart | 1 - 3 | Ale IBF Blå | |||||
06010304 | søn. 06/01 11:00 søn. 06/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Warberg IBF | 2 - 3 | Floda IBK |