Seneste resultat
Sibben Cup 2018 begynder
Slut
5/1
6/1
7/1
Finals
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Række | Runde | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07010312 | søn. 07/01 18:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Slutspel A | Final | Bankeryds SMK Blå | 8 - 2 | IBK Vänersborg Röd | |||||
07010310 | søn. 07/01 16:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Slutspel B | Final | IBK Vänersborg Svart | 5 - 6 | Floda IBK | |||||
07011013 | søn. 07/01 19:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 13 Slutspel A | Final | Fagerhult Habo IB 1 | 2 - 4 | Hovslätts IK 2 | |||||
07010909 | søn. 07/01 15:15 søn. 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Slutspel B | Final | Onsala IBK 1 | 3 - 5 | Skövde IBF | |||||
07011012 | søn. 07/01 18:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Slutspel A | Final | Floda IBK | 4 - 1 | Fristad GoIF | |||||
07011009 | søn. 07/01 15:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Slutspel B | Final | Bankeryds SMK | 3 - 1 | Örebro SK | |||||
07010913 | søn. 07/01 14:15 søn. 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 15 Slutspel A | Final | BKI Sunnanå | 1 - 7 | Örebro SK | |||||
07010911 | søn. 07/01 17:15 søn. 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 15 Slutspel B | Final | Skövde IBF | 3 - 1 | Stenungsunds IBK Svart | |||||
07010311 | søn. 07/01 17:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 12 Slutspel A | Final | Kärra IBK | 1 - 8 | BK Halna | |||||
07011010 | søn. 07/01 16:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 12 Slutspel B | Final | Träslövsläge IF | 2 - 0 | Onsala IBK | |||||
07010912 | søn. 07/01 18:15 søn. 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 13 Slutspel A | Final | Onsala IBK | 5 - 2 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
07011011 | søn. 07/01 17:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 13 Slutspel B | Final | IBK Lockerud | 5 - 2 | Hovslätts IK | |||||
07010313 | søn. 07/01 19:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 14/15 Slutspel A | Final | Fröjereds IF | 1 - 4 | Ale IBF | |||||
07010910 | søn. 07/01 16:15 søn. 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 14/15 Slutspel B | Final | GS/86 AIF | 1 - 6 | Onsala IBK 02 |
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Række | Runde | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07010110 | søn. 07/01 15:45 søn. 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 14/15 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Fröjereds IF | 4 - 0 | Åmåls IBK | |||||
07010109 | søn. 07/01 15:00 søn. 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 14/15 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Ale IBF | 2 - 0 | Onsala IBK 03 | |||||
07010309 | søn. 07/01 15:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 13 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Skara IBK | 2 - 4 | Hovslätts IK 2 | |||||
07010108 | søn. 07/01 14:15 søn. 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 12 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Hovslätts IK | 1 - 2 | Bankeryds SMK Blå | |||||
07011008 | søn. 07/01 14:15 søn. 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 12 Slutspel A | Semifinal | BK Halna | 4 - 2 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
07010208 | søn. 07/01 14:00 søn. 07/01 | Team Sportia | F 13 Slutspel B | Semifinal | IBK Lockerud | 4 - 2 | Billingsfors IBK | |||||
07010107 | søn. 07/01 13:30 søn. 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 12 Slutspel A | Semifinal | IBK Vänersborg Röd | 6 - 3 | KFUM Jönköping | |||||
07010307 | søn. 07/01 13:30 søn. 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 12 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Onsala IBK | 3 - 0 | Kinna IBK | |||||
07010907 | søn. 07/01 13:30 søn. 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 15 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Stöpen IBK | 0 - 1 | Skövde IBF | |||||
07011007 | søn. 07/01 13:30 søn. 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 13 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Träslövsläge IF | 1 - 3 | Fröjereds IF | |||||
07010207 | søn. 07/01 13:15 søn. 07/01 | Team Sportia | P 14 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Floda IBK | 3 - 1 | Skövde IBF | |||||
07010106 | søn. 07/01 12:45 søn. 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | F 14/15 Slutspel B | Semifinal | GS/86 AIF | 1 - 0 | Skövde IBF | |||||
07010306 | søn. 07/01 12:45 søn. 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | P 12 Slutspel B | Semifinal | IBK Lidköping | 0 - 5 | Floda IBK | |||||
07010906 | søn. 07/01 12:45 søn. 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 14 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Bankeryds SMK | 4 - 1 | IBK Walkesborg 99 | |||||
07011006 | søn. 07/01 12:45 søn. 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 12 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Marstrand IBK | 1 - 4 | Kärra IBK | |||||
07010206 | søn. 07/01 12:30 søn. 07/01 | Team Sportia | P 14 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Fristad GoIF | 3 - 2 | Tibro IBK | |||||
07010308 | søn. 07/01 12:00 søn. 07/01 | Billingskolan | P 15 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Fröjereds IF | 0 - 3 W | BKI Sunnanå | |||||
07010908 | søn. 07/01 12:00 søn. 07/01 | GLK Produkter | P 15 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Örebro SK | 3 - 0 W | Veddige IBK | |||||
07010105 | søn. 07/01 11:45 søn. 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 13 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Onsala IBK 1 | 3 - 1 | Billingsfors IBK | |||||
07010205 | søn. 07/01 11:45 søn. 07/01 | Team Sportia | P 15 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Stenungsunds IBK Svart | 4 - 3 | Stenungsunds IBK Vit | |||||
07010305 | søn. 07/01 11:45 søn. 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 13 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Hovslätts IK | 3 - 1 | Ekeby IF | |||||
07010905 | søn. 07/01 11:45 søn. 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | F 13 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Onsala IBK | 3 - 0 | IBF Backadalen | |||||
07011005 | søn. 07/01 11:45 søn. 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | P 14 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Skara IBK | 1 - 2 | Örebro SK | |||||
07010104 | søn. 07/01 11:00 søn. 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 13 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Hovslätts IK 1 | 2 - 4 | Skara IBK | |||||
07010204 | søn. 07/01 11:00 søn. 07/01 | Team Sportia | P 13 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Fagerhult Habo IB 1 | 3 - 2 | IBK Lockerud | |||||
07010304 | søn. 07/01 11:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena A Pågen | F 12 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Träslövsläge IF | 3 - 1 | Skövde IBF | |||||
07010904 | søn. 07/01 11:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena B Brandt Bil | P 13 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Stöpen IBK | 1 - 4 | Skövde IBF | |||||
07011004 | søn. 07/01 11:00 søn. 07/01 | Arena C Maxi ICA Stormarknad | F 14/15 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Onsala IBK 02 | 2 - 0 | IBF Backadalen | |||||
07010103 | søn. 07/01 10:15 søn. 07/01 | Kavelbrohallen (Sibben) | P 14 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Rydboholms SK | 1 - 2 | Bankeryds SMK | |||||
07010203 | søn. 07/01 10:15 søn. 07/01 | Team Sportia | P 14 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Fristad GoIF | 3 - 1 | Stenungsunds IBK Blå |