Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Ale IBF Flickor 11 Ale IBF 2
Ale IBF Flickor 11 Ale IBF 1
Ale IBF Flickor 14/15 Ale IBF
Annelunds IF Pojkar 11 Annelunds IF
Bankeryds SMK Pojkar 12 Bankeryds SMK Vit
Bankeryds SMK Pojkar 12 Bankeryds SMK Blå
Bankeryds SMK Pojkar 13 Bankeryds SMK
Bankeryds SMK Pojkar 14 Bankeryds SMK
Barnarps IF Pojkar 12 Barnarps IF
Billingsfors IBK Pojkar 12 Billingsfors IBK
Billingsfors IBK Pojkar 13 Billingsfors IBK
Billingsfors IBK Flickor 13 Billingsfors IBK
BK Halna Pojkar 13 BK Halna
BK Halna Flickor 12 BK Halna
BKI Sunnanå Pojkar 15 BKI Sunnanå
Ekeby IF Flickor 13 Ekeby IF
Fagerhult Habo IB Pojkar 13 Fagerhult Habo IB 2
Fagerhult Habo IB Pojkar 13 Fagerhult Habo IB 1
Fagerhult Habo IB Flickor 11 Fagerhult Habo IB
FBI Tullinge Pojkar 14 FBI Tullinge 2
Floda IBK Pojkar 11 Floda IBK
Floda IBK Pojkar 12 Floda IBK
Floda IBK Pojkar 14 Floda IBK
Fristad GoIF Pojkar 11 Fristad GoIF
Fristad GoIF Pojkar 12 Fristad GoIF
Fristad GoIF Pojkar 14 Fristad GoIF
Fröjereds IF Pojkar 12 Fröjereds IF
Fröjereds IF Pojkar 14 Fröjereds IF
Fröjereds IF Pojkar 15 Fröjereds IF
Fröjereds IF Flickor 13 Fröjereds IF
Fröjereds IF Flickor 14/15 Fröjereds IF
Gränna AIS Pojkar 14 Gränna AIS
GS/86 AIF Pojkar 13 GS/86 AIF
GS/86 AIF Flickor 14/15 GS/86 AIF
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 12 Hjulsbro IK 2
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 12 Hjulsbro IK 1
Hovslätts IK Pojkar 11 Hovslätts IK 1
Hovslätts IK Pojkar 11 Hovslätts IK 2
Hovslätts IK Pojkar 12 Hovslätts IK
Hovslätts IK Pojkar 13 Hovslätts IK 1
Hovslätts IK Pojkar 13 Hovslätts IK 2
Hovslätts IK Flickor 13 Hovslätts IK
IBF Backadalen Flickor 13 IBF Backadalen
IBF Backadalen Flickor 14/15 IBF Backadalen
IBK Alingsås Pojkar 14 IBK Alingsås
IBK Lidköping Pojkar 12 IBK Lidköping
IBK Lockerud Pojkar 13 IBK Lockerud
IBK Lockerud Pojkar 14 IBK Lockerud
IBK Lockerud Flickor 11 IBK Lockerud
IBK Lockerud Flickor 12 IBK Lockerud
IBK Lockerud Flickor 13 IBK Lockerud
IBK Walkesborg 99 Pojkar 14 IBK Walkesborg 99
IBK Vänersborg Pojkar 12 IBK Vänersborg Svart
IBK Vänersborg Pojkar 12 IBK Vänersborg Röd
Jönköpings IK Flickor 11 Jönköpings IK
Karlstad IBF Pojkar 13 Karlstad IBF
KFUM Jönköping Pojkar 12 KFUM Jönköping
Kinna IBK Flickor 12 Kinna IBK
Kärra IBK Pojkar 11 Kärra IBK Blå
Kärra IBK Pojkar 11 Kärra IBK Grön
Kärra IBK Pojkar 11 Kärra IBK Röd
Kärra IBK Pojkar 12 Kärra IBK
Kärra IBK Flickor 11 Kärra IBK
Kärra IBK Flickor 12 Kärra IBK
Linghems SK Pojkar 12 Linghems SK
Marstrand IBK Flickor 12 Marstrand IBK
Myggenäs IBK Pojkar 13 Myggenäs IBK
Onsala IBK Pojkar 12 Onsala IBK Rosa
Onsala IBK Pojkar 12 Onsala IBK Svart
Onsala IBK Pojkar 13 Onsala IBK 1
Onsala IBK Pojkar 13 Onsala IBK 2
Onsala IBK Flickor 11 Onsala IBK
Onsala IBK Flickor 12 Onsala IBK
Onsala IBK Flickor 13 Onsala IBK
Onsala IBK Flickor 14/15 Onsala IBK 02
Onsala IBK Flickor 14/15 Onsala IBK 03
Pixbo Wallenstam Pojkar 14 Pixbo Wallenstam
Rydboholms SK Pojkar 14 Rydboholms SK
Sandareds IBS Pojkar 14 Sandareds IBS
Skara IBK Pojkar 12 Skara IBK
Skara IBK Pojkar 13 Skara IBK
Skara IBK Pojkar 14 Skara IBK
Skövde IBF Pojkar 11 Skövde IBF Blå
Skövde IBF Pojkar 11 Skövde IBF Svart
Skövde IBF Pojkar 12 Skövde IBF Röd
Skövde IBF Pojkar 12 Skövde IBF Svart
Skövde IBF Pojkar 13 Skövde IBF
Skövde IBF Pojkar 14 Skövde IBF
Skövde IBF Pojkar 15 Skövde IBF
Skövde IBF Flickor 11 Skövde IBF
Skövde IBF Flickor 12 Skövde IBF
Skövde IBF Flickor 14/15 Skövde IBF
Stenungsunds IBK Pojkar 12 Stenungsunds IBK
Stenungsunds IBK Pojkar 14 Stenungsunds IBK Blå
Stenungsunds IBK Pojkar 15 Stenungsunds IBK Svart
Stenungsunds IBK Pojkar 15 Stenungsunds IBK Vit
Stöpen IBK Pojkar 11 Stöpen IBK
Stöpen IBK Pojkar 13 Stöpen IBK
Stöpen IBK Pojkar 15 Stöpen IBK
Södra Vings IF Pojkar 14 Södra Vings IF
Tibro IBK Pojkar 14 Tibro IBK
Träslövsläge IF Flickor 12 Träslövsläge IF
Träslövsläge IF Flickor 13 Träslövsläge IF
Varla IBK Flickor 11 Varla IBK Lila
Varla IBK Flickor 11 Varla IBK Svart
Veddige IBK Pojkar 15 Veddige IBK
Växjö IBK Pojkar 11 Växjö IBK
Åmåls IBK Flickor 14/15 Åmåls IBK
Åsa IF Pojkar 14 Åsa IF
Åsa IF Flickor 11 Åsa IF
Örebro SK Pojkar 11 Örebro SK Ung 2
Örebro SK Pojkar 11 Örebro SK Ung 1
Örebro SK Pojkar 11 Örebro SK Ung 3
Örebro SK Pojkar 14 Örebro SK
Örebro SK Pojkar 15 Örebro SK
Scandic Billingen Skövde IBF Bilia Team Sportia Skövde Knistad Clarion Collection Hotel Majoren O´Learys First Hotel Billingehus Skövde Maxi ICA Stormarknad Skövde NEXT Skövde Maxi ICA Stormarknad Skövde OLKA Sportresor